1 |
GANZABAL BILBAO, ANDER (ELITE) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
72
|
|
12
|
14
|
13
|
5
|
15
|
13
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
EROSTARBE UGARTE, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
62
|
6
|
8
|
|
9
|
14
|
0
|
5
|
7
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
TRUJILLO DIAZ, IÑAKI (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
55
|
0
|
13
|
15
|
11
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ROPERO MOLINA, ALEJANDRO (ELITE) (IBA)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
39
6
|
|
1
|
11
|
|
|
0
|
11
|
4
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TOWERS, LUCAS JOSEPH (SUB-23) (NAV)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
35
1
|
|
14
|
|
|
15
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
UNCILLA ALDASORO, MIKEL (SUB-23) (NAV)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
33
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
REGADA HIERRO, ADRIA (SUB-23) (NAV)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
32
3
|
|
0
|
|
14
|
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TRUEBA CAGIGAS, SERGIO (ELITE) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
30
7
|
|
3
|
|
|
12
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DIAZ MELERO, IÑAKI (ELITE) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
30
3
|
|
|
|
12
|
9
|
2
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
RUJANO VELAZQUEZ, JEISON JOSE (ELITE) (GAL)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
28
7
|
|
0
|
10
|
7
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA, DIEGO (SUB-23) (EUS)
ZIKLOKROSEROAK TXIRRINDULARIT
|
27
2
|
14
|
|
|
0
|
13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
CORRES IBAÑEZ DE OPAKUA, GORKA (SUB-23) (EUS)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
25
29
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
AZANZA BURUSCO, IBAI (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
25
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
12
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
RAMOS MURILLO, UNAI (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
24
1
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MARIN ARAGON, JOSE (ELITE) (AND)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
22
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA, HARITZ FELIX (ELITE) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
20
5
|
13
|
0
|
7
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
CERRO DIAZ, XABIER (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
20
3
|
0
|
11
|
9
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
MORENO AGUIRREZABALAGA, EDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
20
5
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
VIERGE, MATEO (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
17
19
|
|
9
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
ROMEO ABAD, SERGIO (SUB-23) (CYL)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
15
12
|
15
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
AGUILAR PESTAÑA, HUGO (SUB-23) (MAD)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
15
15
|
|
15
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
LOSPITAO GONZALEZ, PABLO (SUB-23) (EXT)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
15
221
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS, HAIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
15
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
RODRIGUES, RUBEN (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
15
4
|
|
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
TRIGO HERNANDEZ, IKER (ELITE) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
14
90
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SAGRADO PEREZ, ALVARO (ELITE) (IBA)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
14
194
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
NAVARRO PORTELLA, IÑAKI (SUB-23) (CAT)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
14
6
|
|
2
|
12
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
GRANADOS BONILLA, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
14
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (CLM)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
14
5
|
|
|
|
6
|
0
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA, AITOR (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
13
39
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO, EDER (ELITE) (EUS)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
13
4
|
0
|
0
|
13
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
LOPEZ PELEGRIN, SERGIO (SUB-23) (ARA)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
13
21
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
MURUA CARRASCO, IÑAKI (ELITE) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
13
6
|
8
|
0
|
5
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
ARANSOLO OLANO, XABIER (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
13
6
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
GONZALEZ TORRES, ANTONIO (SUB-23) (CYL)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ, RUBEN (SUB-23) (MAD)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
GALDOS ALONSO, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
11
8
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
11
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
DIAZ ALVAREZ, ALEX (ELITE) (EUS)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
BARANDIARAN IBARGUREN, IKER (ELITE) (EUS)
GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
|
11
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
UGARTE LARREA, GARI (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
11
13
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
ERRASTI URTEAGA, UNAX (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
10
10
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
GARCIA MARTIN, LUIS (SUB-23) (CAN)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
10
3
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO, RAFAEL (SUB-23) (MAD)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
10
6
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
AGUIRRE MAIER, NIKOLAS (ELITE) (NAV)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
9
7
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
ABRIL MICHILOT, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (MUR)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
9
80
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA, BEÑAT (SUB-23) (EUS)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
9
227
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
GONZALEZ SEGURADO, JORGE (ELITE) (AST)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
CASTELLON RIBALTA, JAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
8
11
|
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
ACEÑA PEREZ DE HEREDIA, IMANOL (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
7
83
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
MERINO GOMEZ, MARCOS (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
7
4
|
0
|
7
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
LOSARCOS MARCO, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
7
12
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
GRACIA BERROA, ISAAC (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
6
11
|
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
GUTIERREZ VARGAS, SERGIO (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
6
165
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
CARRASCOSA MILLER, PABLO (SUB-23) (EXT)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
6
22
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
TAPIZ, HUGO (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
6
4
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA, MARTZEL (SUB-23) (NAV)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
5
25
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
DE LA CALLE ARANGO, HUGO (SUB-23) (AST)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
5
155
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
ESPINOSA RUIZ, JAIME (SUB-23) (RIO)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
5
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
ARTANO LASA, HARITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
4
29
|
0
|
4
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
RAMON ALTUNA, HARITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
4
11
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
LASA LIZARRAGA, AILETZ (ELITE) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
4
9
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
VIDAL MENDIA, URKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
4
14
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
HERRAIZ TORRES, ALEM (SUB-23) (MAD)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
4
75
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO (ELITE) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
4
10
|
0
|
0
|
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
GARAIAR PIKABEA, BEÑAT (SUB-23) (EUS)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
3
10
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
WILSON, FINN (SUB-23) (NAV)
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE
|
3
5
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
SILVA BAEZA, MARIO (SUB-23) (CAT)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
3
21
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ , ALAIN (SUB-23 / GD CICLOCROSS) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
BORRAS CALDERON, NICOLAS (ELITE) (IBA)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
2
20
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
ARANCETA BILBAO, EGOITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
2
12
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
DEL CID MARTIN, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (CYL)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
2
153
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
SMRECZEK, KACPER (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
2
22
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
DIAZ DE ANDRES, IBON (SUB-23) (EUS)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
2
39
|
2
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
ZABALA TOLEDANO, XABIER (SUB-23) (NAV)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
1
11
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
GIMENO FERRER, NIL (SUB-23) (CYL)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
1
16
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
CAMINO ARTEAGA, EDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
1
141
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
FITO PRATS, RICARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
1
15
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, DIEGO SALVADOR (SUB-23) (ARA)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
1
31
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
GOMEZ ALONSO, GORKA (SUB-23) (EUS)
PUNTA GALEA T.E.
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
MUÑIZ BARBOLLA, OIER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
CONEJERO LACONCHA, JON (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
ALARCIA QUINTANO, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
BELABESSI, MOHAMED AMINE (ELITE) (EUS)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
LIZASOAIN ECHEVERZ, MIKEL (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
ARTERO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL (SUB-23) (CAT)
ASOC. DEPORTIVA GALIBIER
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
VACA CONDOY, ANDRES ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
GINABREDA CHOPO, GERARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO, GALDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
DIAZ DE GARAYO GARCIA DE VICU, BEÑOIT (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
ALONSO CONDE, IKER (SUB-23) (EUS)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
CASAIS SANCHEZ, DANEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
ROJAS DURAN, DILAN DANIEL (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
DE LA HOZ DELGADO, EDUARDO (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
TAPIZ, HUGO (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
VALBUENA ORTIZ, BABINGTON ALEXANDER (SUB-23) (RIO)
PROBIKES RIOJA VLAD DASCALAU T
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
ICEAGA, IBAN (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
MORRAS HUERTA, EKAI (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
GARCIA OTAZU, AITOR (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
IRIGOYEN IRAZOQUI, MIKEL (ELITE) (NAV)
EIBAR
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
LEIZA ZUBERO, GALDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
7
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
GONZALO DUCROS, DIEGO (ELITE) (RIO)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
GOMEZ LAISECA, UNAI (SUB-23) (EUS)
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
ETXARRI ARANBURU, MARKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
JARAY ALBERICIO, PABLO (SUB-23) (ARA)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
ARROSPIDE MALKORRA, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
7
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
ZAMANILLO REZA, PABLO (SUB-23) (CAN)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
GOIKOETXEA AIZPURUA, MIKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
44
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
ARTOLA FERNANDEZ, YON MIKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
21
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
HERNANDEZ GAMERO, LANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
7
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
PALACIO PORTILLO, ENAITZ (ELITE) (EUS)
PROBICI, C.D.
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
AGUILERA PEÑA, IVAN (SUB-23) (AST)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
ARIZMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ (ELITE) (EUS)
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU, ANARTZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
PEREZ LUCAS, IKER (SUB-23) (EXT)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
KORTAZAR URIBARRI, ANARTZ (ELITE) (EUS)
ZORRIBIKE-CARDIVA CICYNG TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
UGARTEMENDIA PARRA, IKER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
LOPEZ ISLA, ANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
OSPITAL, QUENTIN (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
ARRUTI ZARRANZ, GORKA (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
ORMAZABAL UGARTEMENDIA, GANIX (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
7
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
CANO LLATA, MANUEL (SUB-23) (CAN)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
OLABE CIERBIDE, MARKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
IRISARRI ARZUAGA, IBAI (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
REDONDO GONZALEZ DE ARRIETA, UNAX (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
RUILOPE MARTINEZ, EKAITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
EGURZA MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
SALEGI ZULAIKA, MATTIN (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
OSTIZ TACO, RAUL (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
TAPIA IRIARTE, ADUR (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
BERANGO GUTIERREZ, AIMAR (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
ORTIZ HEER, FLAVIO (SUB-23) (CAN)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
14
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
GOENAGA CABODEVILLA, OIHAN (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
11
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
CRAAMER LIZARRAGA, ARITZA (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
36
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
GARCIA HIDALGO, EDER (SUB-23) (CAN)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
OSA LIZARAZU, MIKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, RAUL (SUB-23) (AST)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
ARRIORTUA ZORRILLA, IMANOL (ELITE) (EUS)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
IRIBARNE, KAYET (SUB-23)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
34
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
GOROSTIETA OLORON, NIKOL (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
5
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
VINUESA PRESA, IÑIGO (SUB-23) (EUS)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
MADINA ZUBIA, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
5
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
OTEGUI LASA, EÑAUT (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
4
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
MARTINEZ MARINA, AITOR (SUB-23) (EUS)
BILBAINA S.C.
|
0
33
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
RUIZ LOPEZ, GALDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
TADEO ARCAUZ, AIMAR (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
MARTINEZ LOS SANTOS, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (NAV)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
GUILLERMO CRESPO, LUCAS (SUB-23) (RIO)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
PASCUAL GALDAMEZ, JAVIER (SUB-23) (RIO)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
MANSO ANBUSTEGI, XABAT (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
URANGA ODRIOZOLA, JAGOBA (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
MUGA GONZALEZ DEL HIERRO, JOSU (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
HOLLIS, SAM (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
GRACIA TENA, LUIS (ELITE) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL, SAMUEL (SUB-23) (CYL)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
RAMIREZ MARQUES, KEVIN (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
CALVO GONZALEZ, ERLANTZ (ELITE) (EUS)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
32
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
OTAEGI TELLETXEA, HARITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
MONTERO ARECHAVALA, OIER (SUB-23) (RIO)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
17
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
LEUNDA LOPEZ, MARKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
LLANO ALVAREZ, IBAI (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
VERGARA GONZALEZ, ANDER (SUB-23) (CAN)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
AGUDELO RAZQUIN, IKER (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
AURREKOETXEA LOPEZ, AITOR (ELITE) (EUS)
ZORRIBIKE-CARDIVA CICYNG TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
ASUETA ETXEGIBEL, JON (ELITE) (EUS)
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
ELORZA ARSUAGA, ARKAITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
ORTEGA LARRAÑAGA, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
ORDOQUI SANSIÑENA, IÑAKI (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
TEJERIA LARRARTE, MANEX (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
OTXANDORENA ARTZE, UGAITZ (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
DOMINGUEZ CALVO, ARTURO (ELITE) (NAV)
ABODI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
BERMEJO IZAGIRRE, MIKEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
LEUNDA LOPEZ, JOSEBA (SUB-23) (EUS)
GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
IÑIGO DE MIGUEL, EKAITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
MAÑERU IRIGOYEN, JOSE (SUB-23) (NAV)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
32
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
COBOS LEGARIA, HARITZ (SUB-23) (NAV)
AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
MIRANDA MARCO, RUBEN (SUB-23) (CYL)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
LLANO LAGO, UNAI (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOROS BIKE - SALCEDO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
TELLERIA SALEGI, ANDER (ELITE) (EUS)
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
|
0
17
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
ACHAGA ROBLES, IKER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
FRANQUESA PRATS, ADRIA (SUB-23) (CAT)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
32
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
LARRAÑAGA ARAKAMA, OIER (SUB-23) (EUS)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
BALDA ENCISO, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA SALAS, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
MARTINEZ ULLOA, LANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
AGUERO GONZALEZ, ALEX (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
4
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
ARA PEREZ , PABLO (ELITE) (ARA)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
SEIN SANCHEZ, HARITZ (SUB-23) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
11
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
DIRIBARNE, MAXIME (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
8
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
GARCIA VILLEGAS, ALVARO (ELITE) (CAN)
VIGO - RIAS BAIXAS
|
0
4
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
UGARTE LEAL, DANIEL (ELITE) (CYL)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
0
4
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
SACRISTAN MARTIN, LANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM
|
0
4
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
ONDARRA EGUARAS, AITOR (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
11
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
LASA MARTINEZ, ASIER (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
4
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR, GABRIEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
17
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
ZURITA GUTIERREZ, UNAI (SUB-23) (EUS)
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA
|
0
8
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
MACIEJEWSKI, SZYMON (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
GUZMAN MACIAS, NICOLAS (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
8
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
MUNTANYA PLANA, ALBERT (SUB-23) (CAT)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
4
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
BASTIDA NATIVIDAD, RAUL (ELITE) (RIO)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
11
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ , DONOVAN IVAN (SUB-23) (CAN)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
4
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
REINOSO SANCHEZ, EMILIO (SUB-23) (MAD)
VICTORY ENDURANCE - SPIUK
|
0
11
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
CAMBARERI, BERNARDO GASTON (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
4
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
DRAGE, JACK (SUB-23) (NAV)
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE
|
0
4
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
IRAZABAL PIKATZA, ANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
8
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
ROJAS DURAN, DILAN DANIEL (SUB-23) (EUS)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
27
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
ZATIKA ALDALUR, BINGEN (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
27
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
SEMPERENA OYARZABAL, TELMO (ELITE) (EUS)
EIBAR
|
0
4
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
DUPIN, MATHIEU (SUB-23)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
GORRIÑOBEASKOA DEL OLMO, AIMAR (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
FIGULS SELLARES, JAUME (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
ORTEGA LEON, CARLOS (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
17
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY (SUB-23) (VLC)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
11
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
IBAN BAKER, LUIS ASHLEY (ELITE) (IBA)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
0
17
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
GOÑI ANZIZAR, ISMAEL (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
10
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
DOMENS PEÑA, ALBERTO (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
HEREDIA, LORENZO (SUB-23) (CAN)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
GUILANYA CARRASCO, DAVID (SUB-23) (CAT)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
0
15
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
VILLACASTIN PEREZ, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (CYL)
EL BICHO - PRIME NUMBERS
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, MARTIN (ELITE) (CLM)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
OCHANDO ESCUDERO, GABRIEL (ELITE) (MAD)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
5
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
CRAUSE , PEDRI (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
0
14
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
FUENTES PANIEGO, OSCAR (SUB-23) (CYL)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
GALVEZ LOPEZ, JORGE (ELITE) (MAD)
G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
0
14
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
GIL VELAZ, JON (ELITE) (NAV)
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
|
0
8
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
KADE KREIKEMEIER , JON (SUB-23) (VLC)
TENERFEBIKEPOINT-LA SEDE BICYC
|
0
12
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
FERNANDEZ HERES, SAMUEL (SUB-23) (AST)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
6
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
KRAWIEC, KACPER (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
11
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
CRIADO DE FRUTOS, DANIEL (SUB-23) (MAD)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
MORANTE LOPEZ, JAVIER (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
0
11
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO (SUB-23) (VLC)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
FREDRIKSEN, MADS LEANDER (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
HOULIHAN, BEN (SUB-23) (NAV)
FINISHER KERN PHARMA
|
0
5
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
MAEUIBO, MARKUS (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
9
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, ALEX (SUB-23) (CLM)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
CRESPI ROS, FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (IBA)
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING
|
0
9
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
LANCHAS ALCAIDE, CRISTINO (SUB-23) (CYL)
VIGO - RIAS BAIXAS
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
BARBOSA DOS SANTOS, LUCAS EMANUEL (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
DIEZ LOPEZ, UNAI (SUB-23) (CYL)
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
VERDU VILANOVA, GORKA (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
LUKE MARSHALL, JACK (ELITE) (VLC)
TENERFEBIKEPOINT-LA SEDE BICYC
|
0
9
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
HERRAN MARTIJA, DIEGO (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
5
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
GRANERO CEDRON, MARIO (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
ROMERO VILLANUEVA, JAIME (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
WARREN , EWAN SCANLON (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
0
9
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
GARCIA FRANCES, PABLO (ELITE) (MAD)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
GIULIANO, DARIO (SUB-23) (CLM)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
MATARIN FILELLA, PAU (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
SORIANO GARCIA, IKER (SUB-23) (VLC)
BROCAR-RALI-ALE
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
MARTIN MURIEL, DANIEL (SUB-23) (CYL)
G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
CEPA SERVER, DANIEL (SUB-23) (VLC)
CAJA RURAL - ALEA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
SANROMA ARROYO, MANUEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
VIAN LOPEZ, OSCAR (SUB-23) (CAN)
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
RAMOS CABAÑAS , MIGUEL (SUB-23) (MAD)
EL BICHO - PRIME NUMBERS
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (AND)
EXTREMADURA PEBETERO
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
TORRELLA, ROMAN (SUB-23) (VLC)
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
MORALES MENDOZA, JOEL ELIAN (ELITE) (ARA)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
CANO FERNANDEZ, GERARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
SOLA IRIARTE, IVAN (SUB-23) (NAV)
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
TENORIO ALBO, DANIEL (SUB-23) (MAD)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
SANCHEZ CAPARROS, FRANK (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
FONT GRANDIO, BIEL (SUB-23) (CAT)
TORRES-TRIGON
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS, DANIEL (SUB-23) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS , RODRIGO (SUB-23) (EUS)
CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
REIXACH ABRIL, JOAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
LLOP MARTINEZ, GERARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
GOMEZ VEGA, MARCOS (SUB-23) (CYL)
TECHNOSYLVA MAGLIA BEMBIBRE
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
DELLAR, GABRIEL (ELITE)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ARNAU (SUB-23) (CAT)
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
SCHUNK, CONOR (ELITE) (EUS)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
LOPEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO (SUB-23) (CYL)
EXTREMADURA PEBETERO
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA, OIER (ELITE) (EUS)
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
CASTILLA PICAZA, ASIER (SUB-23) (EUS)
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
BEDIALAUNETA FERNANDEZ, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
OLANO AROZENA, UNAX (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
GONZALEZ SUESCA, DAVID ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (NAV)
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
WILLIAMSON, MAX GUNSON (ELITE) (EUS)
SN VITAE HUUB P/B BIM BAM
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
MILLS, WILLIAM (SUB-23)
BIKE CRAFT PERF
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
GUTIERREZ GAMBA, JONNIER FELIPE (SUB-23) (EUS)
CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
BERNAT, LILIAN (SUB-23)
TEAM U LH
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
APODAKA GONZALO, ENEKO (SUB-23) (EUS)
EISER-HIRUMET
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
DIAZ SORTO, CHRISTOPHER JAHIR (SUB-23) (EUS)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
TORRES YUMAN, MELVIN (SUB-23) (CAN)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
RUIZ RIESTRA, ALVARO (SUB-23) (CAN)
GRUPO INTXAUSTI
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
ORTIZ ARROYO, JESUS (SUB-23) (CAN)
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
OLLERO FRANCIA, LANDER (SUB-23) (EUS)
SIMA CEPIAL
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|