DURANA P.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
68 IMANOL ACEÑA PEREZ DE HEREDIA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
120 IKER ACHAGA ROBLES EIBAR SUB-23
69 AITOR AGIRRE EGAÑA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
304 ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA SUB-23
137 NIKOLAS AGUIRRE MAIER ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA ELITE
55 AIMAR ALARCIA QUINTANO GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
273 IKER ALONSO CONDE LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA SUB-23
132 PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA ELITE
158 GORKA AMURIZA AGUILERA SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
162 ENEKO APODAKA GONZALO EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
56 ENEKO ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
24 IMANOL ARRIORTUA ZORRILLA PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM ELITE
130 ENEKO ARROSPIDE MALKORRA ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
113 GORKA ARRUTI ZARRANZ EIBAR SUB-23
57 ASIER ARTEAGA ARZALLUS GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
27 ALAIN ATANES NIETO PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
336 AITOR AURREKOETXEA LOPEZ ZORRIBIKE-CARDIVA CICYNG TEAM ELITE
51 IBAI AZANZA BURUSCO FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
LUCAS EMANUEL BARBOSA DOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE SUB-23
134 ENEKO BEDIALAUNETA FERNANDEZ ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
275 MOHAMED AMINE BELABESSI LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA ELITE
219 GALDER BENGOECHEA RELLOSO TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
216 AIMAR BERANGO GUTIERREZ TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
335 AIMAR BERMUDEZ ENTONADO GELA PEDAGOGIKOA A.C. Y DEPOR SUB-23
26 IBAI BIDAURRAZAGA RODRIGUEZ PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
23 ERLANTZ CALVO GONZALEZ PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM ELITE
343 LUAN CAMAMHO BARBOSA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO SUB-23
70 BERNARDO GASTON CAMBARERI LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
135 EDER CAMINO ARTEAGA ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
90 BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
72 ASIER CASTILLA PICAZA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
73 XABIER CERRO DIAZ LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
260 HARITZ COBOS LEGARIA AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA SUB-23
133 JON CONEJERO LACONCHA ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
106 GORKA CORRES IBAÑEZ DE OPAKUA CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
160 ANARTZ DE IBERO URRESTARAZU SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
140 EDUARDO DE LA HOZ DELGADO ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
297 ALEJANDRO DEL CID MARTIN GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA SUB-23
215 IBON DIAZ DE ANDRES TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
87 ALEX DIAZ ALVAREZ CAJA RURAL - ALEA ELITE
131 BEÑOIT DIAZ DE GARAYO GARCIA DE VICU ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
307 ARTURO DOMINGUEZ CALVO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES ELITE
YERAY DOMINGUEZ OCIO MENDIKATE C.D.C. ELITE
92 MARTZEL ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
8 ADRIAN EGURZA MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
93 AIMAR EROSTARBE UGARTE CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
126 UNAX ERRASTI URTEAGA EIBAR SUB-23
194 NEHUEN LAUTARO ERRIPA PICAZO GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
123 ARITZ ESNAOLA ONDARRA EIBAR SUB-23
13 JAIME ESPINOSA RUIZ HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
339 ALEJANDRO ESTRADA JUAREZ CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
154 MARKEL ETXARRI ARANBURU SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
44 HAIMAR ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
147 AIMAR FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA SALAS SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
BEÑAT FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA AGUIRRE BERTAKO IGOGAILUAK-SPIUK SUB-23
340 EMILIANO FLORES MATIAS CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
16 MADS LEANDER FREDRIKSEN HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
302 OSCAR FUENTES PANIEGO GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA SUB-23
76 ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK ELITE
218 BEÑAT GARAIAR PIKABEA TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
15 EDER GARCIA HIDALGO HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
77 LUIS GARCIA MARTIN LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
153 EKAITZ GARCIA MARTINEZ SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
7 AITOR GARCIA OTAZU HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
352 JON GIL VELAZ G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ ELITE
107 GERARD GINABREDA CHOPO CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
222 OIHAN GOENAGA CABODEVILLA TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
119 MIKEL GOIKOETXEA AIZPURUA EIBAR SUB-23
GORKA GOMEZ ALONSO PUNTA GALEA T.E. SUB-23
204 MAXINO DANIEL GOMEZ ORTUÑO GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
224 NIKOL GOROSTIETA OLORON TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
170 AIMAR GORRIÑOBEASKOA DEL OLMO EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
303 ISAAC GRACIA BERROA GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA SUB-23
342 ANDRES FELIPE GUERRERO PEÑA CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
163 LUCAS GUILLERMO CRESPO EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
341 JONNIER FELIPE GUTIERREZ GAMBA CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
30 RAUL GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
203 LORENZO HEREDIA GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
25 LANDER HERNANDEZ GAMERO PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
345 RODRIGO HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO SUB-23
54 YEN YI HO FINISHER KERN PHARMA ELITE
45 BEN HOULIHAN FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
78 GABRIEL IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
OIER IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. ELITE
JON INDAKOETXEA BARBERENA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. ELITE
10 EKAITZ IÑIGO DE MIGUEL HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
35 KAYET IRIBARNE FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
121 MIKEL IRIGOYEN IRAZOQUI EIBAR ELITE
59 IBAI IRISARRI ARZUAGA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
270 ANARTZ KORTAZAR URIBARRI ZORRIBIKE-CARDIVA CICYNG TEAM ELITE
230 KACPER KRAWIEC TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
217 OIER LARRAÑAGA ARAKAMA TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
149 AIMAR LARRAÑAGA RAMIREZ SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
1 ASIER LASA MARTINEZ HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
226 MIKEL LIZASOAIN ECHEVERZ ADI CLUB CICLISTA SUB-23
146 IBAI LLANO ALVAREZ SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
79 ANDER LOPEZ ISLA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
213 SERGIO LOPEZ PELEGRIN TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
223 ADRIAN LOSARCOS MARCO TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
110 PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
101 AIMAR MADINA ZUBIA CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
139 JOSE MAÑERU IRIGOYEN ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
306 ALVAR MARTIN MARTIN GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA SUB-23
261 AITOR MARTINEZ MARINA BILBAINA S.C. SUB-23
309 MARIO MARTINEZ MAZA PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
274 LANDER MARTINEZ ULLOA LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA SUB-23
344 JOSE PABLO MATARRITA CHAVARRIA CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
174 MARCOS MERINO GOMEZ EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
349 JONATHAN FRANCIS MEYER CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
264 WILLIAM MILLS INDEPENDIENTE SUB-23
31 RUBEN MIRANDA MARCO PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
164 EDER MORENO AGUIRREZABALAGA EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
221 EKAI MORRAS HUERTA TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
173 JOSU MUGA GONZALEZ DEL HIERRO EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
161 OIER MUÑIZ BARBOLLA EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
82 IÑAKI MURUA CARRASCO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK ELITE
141 MARKEL OLABE CIERBIDE ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
61 UNAX OLANO AROZENA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
151 LANDER OLLERO FRANCIA SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
2 AITOR ONDARRA EGUARAS HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
49 IÑAKI ORDOQUI SANSIÑENA FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
125 GANIX ORMAZABAL UGARTEMENDIA EIBAR SUB-23
11 HARITZ OTAEGI TELLETXEA HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
60 EÑAUT OTEGUI LASA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
227 JAVIER PASCUAL GALDAMEZ TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
103 IKER PEREZ LUCAS CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
12 HARITZ RAMON ALTUNA HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN SUB-23
38 UNAI RAMOS MURILLO FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
143 UNAX REDONDO GONZALEZ DE ARRIETA ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
347 ISAAC REINARES YBARRA CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO SUB-23
351 SERGIO REVILLAS FERNANDEZ PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
IKER RIAL GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES SUB-23
81 RUBEN RODRIGUES LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
39 SERGIO ROMEO ABAD FINISHER KERN PHARMA SUB-23
65 JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
293 ALEJANDRO ROPERO MOLINA GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA ELITE
144 EKAITZ RUILOPE MARTINEZ ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA SUB-23
272 DIEGO RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA ZIKLOKROSEROAK TXIRRINDULARIT SUB-23
212 EDER RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES ELITE
169 GALDER RUIZ LOPEZ EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
198 MARIO RUIZ RIESTRA GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
199 ALVARO RUIZ RIESTRA GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
YERAI RUIZ SEDANO MERCEDES A.D.C. ELITE
187 JEISON JOSE RUJANO VELAZQUEZ GRUPO INTXAUSTI ELITE
22 LANDER SACRISTAN MARTIN PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
58 MATTIN SALEGI ZULAIKA GRUPO EULEN-NUUK SUB-23
188 CONOR SCHUNK GRUPO INTXAUSTI ELITE
HENRIQUE SILVA INDEPENDIENTE SUB-23
193 ELI ALEJANDRO SISIMITH XUYA GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
229 KACPER SMRECZEK TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES SUB-23
175 ADUR TAPIA IRIARTE EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
159 MANEX TEJERIA LARRARTE SIMA CEPIAL SUB-23
205 MELVIN TORRES YUMAN GRUPO INTXAUSTI SUB-23
84 IKER TRIGO HERNANDEZ LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK ELITE
167 IÑAKI TRUJILLO DIAZ EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
DANIEL UGARTE LEAL ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING ELITE
124 IKER UGARTEMENDIA PARRA EIBAR SUB-23
166 JAGOBA URANGA ODRIOZOLA EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
33 ANDER VERGARA GONZALEZ PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
86 URKO VIDAL MENDIA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK SUB-23
348 EDUARDO IGNACIO VILLANUEVA CINAN CLUB DE CICLISMO ELITE
21 IÑIGO VINUESA PRESA PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM SUB-23
MAX GUNSON WILLIAMSON SN VITAE HUUB P/B BIM BAM ELITE
308 FINN WILSON JRG NORCLAMP OTXE SUB-23
105 XABIER ZABALA TOLEDANO CAJA RURAL - ALEA SUB-23
172 BINGEN ZATIKA ALDALUR EISER-HIRUMET SUB-23
310 UNAI ZURITA GUTIERREZ OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA SUB-23