LOKATZA Z.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
118 GARAZI ABECIA RUIZ DE SABANDO SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Junior Fem.
997 MARIBEL ROXANA AGUIRRE MANGUE ZAAF CYCLING TEAM Elite Fem.
35 MAGALI ALBISU ETXEBESTE OTXE NORCLAMP Cadete Fem.
23 ANAYET ALONSO ARBIZU LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Cadete Fem.
141 MIXELE ANTON CORMENZANA LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Junior Fem.
278 IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO PIELAGOS - AUPA TRAVEL Elite Fem.
12 IRATI ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA Cadete Fem.
52 ITXASO ASKASIBAR BELAR BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA Cadete Fem.
216 IRANTZU BELOKI ARCELUS LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
37 ANE BELTRAN DE HEREDIA FERNANDEZ ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
36 ANE BERASTEGUI JACA ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
157 GARAZI BERGARA AGIRRE ZATIKA Junior Fem.
40 IRENE BONA RAMOS ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
218 TANIA CALVO BARBERO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
135 OLATZ CAMINO ARTEAGA ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
998 HANNA CAPUSCEAC INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
41 MARIA CARABALLO FELIPE ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
219 ELENA CUENCA SALAZAR LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
33 INTZA DEL TESO OLAIZOLA OTXE NORCLAMP Cadete Fem.
130 IRENE DRAVASA SANZ ZU_K / LIMOUSIN Junior Fem.
221 GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
14 IZARO ETXARRI ARANBURU ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA Cadete Fem.
24 JUNE ETXEBERRIA ANTON LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Cadete Fem.
153 MARINA FERNANDEZ ROLDAN BESAYA, CLUB CICLISTA Junior Fem.
222 OLATZ GABILONDO ZENITAGOIA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
223 XUBANE GARAI LAZKANO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
58 NAHIA GARCIA BIDABURU CAFE DROMEDARIO/FLOTAMET Cadete Fem.
224 ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
38 SIETS GOIKOETXEA GARDE ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
16 ENERITZ GOIKOETXEA URKOLA ZU_K / LIMOUSIN Cadete Fem.
7 JOANE GOROSTIZA PEREZ GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA Cadete Fem.
225 SANDRA GUTIERREZ CONDE LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
4 OLAIA HERBOSO RUIZ BIORACER-AURUBIS Cadete Fem.
21 IRAIA HERRERO ARMENDARIZ LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Cadete Fem.
56 LAIDA HIERRO ALZOLA CAFE DROMEDARIO/FLOTAMET Cadete Fem.
226 AMAIA LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
20 ENERITZ LEZANA RUIZ ARABARRAK K.T. Cadete Fem.
19 AURKENE LEZANA RUIZ ARABARRAK K.T. Cadete Fem.
309 OLATZ MARQUET FERRAN ZATIKA Elite Fem.
996 ISABELA MAYES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete Fem.
54 IRATI MICHELENA ARRILLAGA IPAR MAQUINA-DIMAQ Cadete Fem.
178 DARIA MISHCHENKO IPAR MAQUINA-DIMAQ Junior Fem.
143 AINTZANE MONTALBAN AZKETA LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Junior Fem.
9 MAIA MONTAÑA NUÑEZ SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Cadete Fem.
15 INTZA NAVARRO PETRIRENA ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA Cadete Fem.
60 MAIER OLANO AROZENA ZU_K / LIMOUSIN Cadete Fem.
159 NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ ZATIKA Junior Fem.
230 MUSKILDA OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO VIPEQ-LA VACA PURPURA Elite Fem.
53 EDURNE ORMAETXEA ARRIARAN BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA Cadete Fem.
136 ZIORTZA ORTIZ BELTRAN DE NANCLARES ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
22 PAULA OSTIZ TACO LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Cadete Fem.
227 USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
39 MARTA PELAYO ARANGUREN ZAAF CYCLING TEAM DE NAVARRA Cadete Fem.
160 ARENE PEREZ OIARBIDE ZATIKA Junior Fem.
173 ITXASO PLAZA AMOZARRAIN BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA Junior Fem.
263 NAHIA POLO AMENABAR OTXE JRG - URKIA Sub23 Fem.
291 RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Sub23 Fem.
236 LORENA RUPEREZ RODRIGUEZ VIPEQ-LA VACA PURPURA Elite Fem.
161 ONEKA SANCHEZ GALARRAGA ZATIKA Junior Fem.
10 AINHOA SANZ MONTALVO SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Cadete Fem.
17 AYALA SERRANO MANSO ZU_K / LIMOUSIN Cadete Fem.
CLAIRE STEELS INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
50 ZARA SUAREZ BENGOCHEA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete Fem.
302 ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA Elite Fem.
31 LEIRE URTASUN RUIZ LACTURALE ERMITAGAÑA Cadete Fem.
166 ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior Fem.
284 LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN ZATIKA Sub23 Fem.
129 IZARO ZURIARRAIN ALTUNA ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA Junior Fem.

Patrocinadores