UGERAGA S.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA Sub23 Fem.
202 NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
278 IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO PIELAGOS - AUPA TRAVEL Elite Fem.
215 MIREIA ARRIAZU AGUADO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
201 MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
205 CRISTINA BARRAJON PEREZ SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Elite Fem.
216 IRANTZU BELOKI ARCELUS LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
157 GARAZI BERGARA AGIRRE ZATIKA Junior Fem.
217 IURANI BLANCO CALBET LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
218 TANIA CALVO BARBERO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
135 OLATZ CAMINO ARTEAGA ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
HANNA CAPUSCEAC INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
ALICE COUTINHO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
219 ELENA CUENCA SALAZAR LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
220 IDOIA ERASO LASA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
221 GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
204 ISABEL FERRERES NAVARRO SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Elite Fem.
208 LUR FLORIDO SEDANO SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
222 OLATZ GABILONDO ZENITAGOIA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
223 XUBANE GARAI LAZKANO LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
239 MARINA GARAU ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
224 ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
212 NADINE GILL INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
225 SANDRA GUTIERREZ CONDE LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
257 HEGOA HEREDIA MENDIA ARABARRAK K.T. Sub23 Fem.
122 OHIANA IKOBALZETA BERASALUZE SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Junior Fem.
226 AMAIA LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Sub23 Fem.
287 ANDREA LASTRA LOPEZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Elite Fem.
138 AMAIA LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
283 NAYA MANGAS ECHEVESTE ZATIKA Sub23 Fem.
309 OLATZ MARQUET FERRAN ZATIKA Elite Fem.
277 ANA MARTIN SOLER PIELAGOS - AUPA TRAVEL Sub23 Fem.
262 IXONE NUÑEZ SAN ROMAN ZUIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Elite Fem.
124 IZARO OLIVEIRA ALBERDI SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Junior Fem.
230 MUSKILDA OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO VIPEQ-LA VACA PURPURA Elite Fem.
207 PATRICIA ORTEGA RUIZ SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Elite Fem.
136 ZIORTZA ORTIZ BELTRAN DE NANCLARES ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
227 USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK Elite Fem.
231 CARLOTA PERURENA RODRIGUEZ VIPEQ-LA VACA PURPURA Elite Fem.
291 RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Sub23 Fem.
INES CONSTANZA RUIZ MARTINEZ U.C. FUENLABRADA Elite Fem.
236 LORENA RUPEREZ RODRIGUEZ VIPEQ-LA VACA PURPURA Elite Fem.
161 ONEKA SANCHEZ GALARRAGA ZATIKA Junior Fem.
209 IRANTZU SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
CLAIRE STEELS INDEPENDIENTE Elite Fem.
137 LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI ARABARRAK K.T. Junior Fem.
126 ENERITZ VADILLO CRESPO SEGUROS BILBAO - MIRIBILLA Junior Fem.
284 LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN ZATIKA Sub23 Fem.
129 IZARO ZURIARRAIN ALTUNA ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA Junior Fem.