TWITTER @ETXF_FVC




Acceso a Kirol Lizentziak

Usuario

Contraseña

Recuperar contraseña

Organizadores

ORGANIZADOR POBLACIÓN

Clubes

CLUBES POBLACIÓN

ABADIÑO MUNTSARATZ T.K.K MATIENA-ABADIANO
ABANDO HEROS G.D. BILBAO
ABANTO ZIERBENA MUSKIZ T.E. GALLARTA
ABENDAÑO C.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
AGAUNTZA KIROL ELKARTEA ATAUN
AIALA S.C. RESPALDIZA
AIARABIKE LAUDIO T.K.K. LLODIO
AIXERROTAPE T.E. GERNIKA-LUMO
AIZARNAZABAL K.E. AIZARNAZABAL
AIZTONDO KLASIKA BATZORDEA ASTEASU
ALDAPA S.C.R.D. ORIO
ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Sopuerta
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. OÑATI
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. DEBA
AMOREBIETA S.C. AMOREBIETA
AMURRIO C.C. AMURRIO
ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA ANDOAIN
ARABAKO TXIRRIN LAGUNAK VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ARABARRAK K.T. SALVATIERRA-AGURAIN
ARANAKO S.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ARETXABALETA U.D. ARETXABALETA
ARIZNAVARRA S.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ARRATIAKO Z.E. IGORRE
ARRIGORRIAGAKO A.C. ARRIGORRIAGA
ARTATXORI TXIRRINDULARITZA K.E GATIKA
ARTZINIEGA C.C. ARTZINIEGA
ASTEASUKO AITZONDO T.K.E. ASTEASU
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E. ASTIGARRAGA
ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TALDEA MUTRIKU
BADI TXIRRINDULARITZA KLUBA LEZO
BALMASEDANA S.C. BALMASEDA
BARAKA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA BARAKALDO
BARAKALDESA S.C. BARAKALDO
BASABIKES CLUB CICLISTA BASAURI
BASAHUNTZAK T.K.T. ETXEBARRI ETXEBARRI
BASAURIKO ARIZ T.E. BASAURI
BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA DONOSTIA
BERANGO T.E. BERANGO
BERMEO C.C. BERMEO
BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. BERMEO
BERRIATUKO T.E. BERRIATUA
BERRIZ B.E. BERRIZ
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. TRAPAGARAN
BICILOKURA C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BIDASOA ITZULIA ELKARTEA IRUN
BIDEBIETA C.C. BASAURI
BIDEBIKE CLUB CICLISTA BILBAO
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C BILBAO
BILBAINA S.C. BILBAO
BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. SALVATIERRA-AGURAIN
BMK GASTEIZ K.K. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BOMBEROS G.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BURUNTZAZPI TX. ESKOLA LASARTE-ORIA
BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA BUSTURIA
C.D. INNEVENTO SPORTS BILBAO
CASTILLA LA MANCHA C.C.A.D. ERMUA
CHAPEL GORRI A.D. ORDIZIA
CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO GETXO
CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. GORLIZ
CICLOS SPORT A.D. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
CICLOS Y CARAVANAS OIARTZUN CC IRUN
CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
DANENA KIROL ELKARTEA ZIZURKIL
DEBAGOIENA TX. KLUBA ARRASATE
DEMO BIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO SODUPE
DONIBANE S.C.R.D. PASAI DONIBANE
DONOSTI BERRI ELKARTEA DONOSTIA
DONOSTIA MARLIN C.D.C. DONOSTIA
DONOSTIARRA C.C. DONOSTIA
DONOSTI-GAIN S.C.D. DONOSTIA
DORLETA TX. LAGUN ELKARTEA LEINTZ-GATZAGA
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA ARRASATE
DURANA P.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
DURANGUESA S.C. DURANGO
EGIA CLUB CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN
EIBARKO KLUB DEPORTIBOA EIBAR
EIBARRES C.C. EIBAR
ELGOIBARKO LAGUN TALDEA ELGOIBAR
ELKARTU NAHI T.E. ZEGAMA
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E ELORRIO
ELORRIOKO T.E. ELORRIO
ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA ZALLA
ENKARTERRI, A D SODUPE
EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC MATIENA
ERANDIO U.C. ERANDIO
ERANDIOKO T.E. ERANDIO
ERMUKO T.E. ERMUA
ESKORIATZA K.E. ESKORIATZA
ESPARRU ELKARTEA LAZKAO
ETORKIZUNEKO KIROLARIAK E.K.TX ERANDIO
ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. ETXEBARRI
EUSKADI F.C BILBAO
EUSKAL BIZIKLETA K.E. EIBAR
EUSKAL TRIAL HONDARRIBIA
EZKION MARTXAN KIROL KLUBA EZKIO
FANEGAS C.C. ZARAUTZ
FLY GROUP DONOSTIA C.D. HERNANI
FORONDA C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GALDAKAO T.E. GALDAKAO
GALDAKAOKO ZAMAKOA Z.K.E. GALDAKAO
GARAIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA DURAMGO
GARRIBIKES C.D. BASAURI
GELA PEDAGOGIKOA A.C. Y DEPOR DERIO
GERNIKESA S.C. GERNIKA-LUMO
GOIENA C.M. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA URRETXU
GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ ITSASONDO
GOIZALDE S.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GORDEXOLA C.C. GORDEXOLA
GUALDETXU CLUB CICLISTA ORDUÑA
GURE BIDE TX. ELKARTEA ELGOIBAR
GUREA S.D.C. DONOSTIA
GURUTZ URDIÑA S.D. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GURUTZE S.C. DONOSTIA
HONDARMENDI T.K.K GORLIZ
HONDARRIBIA Tx. Elk. HONDARRIBIA
IBARRAKO Z.T. IBARRA
IDIAZABAL K.E. IDIAZABAL
IKASLEHI AMURAIAL T.K.K. AMURRIO
IRU HERRI S.C. PORTUGALETE
IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA IRUN
ITURRIBERO C.D.C. vitoria-gasteiz
IURRETA Txirrindulari Elkartea IURRETA
IURRETAKO EMAKUMEEN BIRA Z.K.E IURRETA
J.O.C.C. HERNANI
JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAM AMOREBIETA
JIRA-BIRA TRACK CYCLING T.K. ZARAUTZ
JOKIN ORMAETXEA Tx. Elk. AZKOITIA
K6 C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
KAPILDUI S.D. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
KARRANTZA S.C. KARRANTZA
KAS S.D. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
KATALINO TRAPAGARAN C.C. TRAPAGARAN
KATXAPO GETARIA T.K.E. GETARIA
KEMEN PERTSONA EZINDUEN K.K. DONOSTIA
KOROSTI S.C. LEGAZPI
KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D. AMURRIO
LAGUN ARTEA S.C. ZALDIBAR
LAGUN ONAK Tx.Elk. AZPEITIA
LAGUNTASUNA C.C. ERRENTERIA
LANDU T.T DURANGO
LANGRAIZ S.C. NANCLARES DE LA OCA
LANKIDE ARABA C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
LARTAUN ZIKLOTURISTA T.K.E. OIARTZUN
LAS ARENAS, C.D.C.AMIGOS GETXO
LAUKIZ F.T. DERIO
LAZKAO KIROL ELKARTEA LAZKAO
LEIOA TXIRRINTXU ELKARTEA LEIOA
LEITZ K.K.E. ANDOAIN
LEIZAUR Z.E. ANDOAIN
LEKEITIALDE SILLONIZ T.E. LEKEITIO
LEMOA GURE TXIRRINDULARI ELK. LEMOA
LLODIANA S.C. LLODIO-LAUDIO
LOINAZ T.E. BEASAIN
LOIOLATARRA C.D. DONOSTIA
LOKATZA Z.E. BERGARA
LTT LEZOKUAK T.K.K. LEZO
LURRA ASTRABUDUA CDC ERANDIO
MAIS CLUB CICLISTA GERNIKA
MARKINA S.C. MARKINA-XEMEIN
MARRASKILO NEGARTIAK T.K. OYON-OION
MENDAROKO Tx.Elk. MENDARO
MENDIBIKE ELKARTEA A.D. GORLIZ
MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA MUSKIZ
MERCEDES A.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. BILBAO
MONTAÑERA DE BILBAO, S.C. BILBAO
MUNAY KIROL KLUBA GETXO
MUNDAKAKO TROPELTXO TX. MUNDAKA
MUNIBE KIROL TALDEA DONOSTIA
NIVEL3 ASOCIAC. CICLOTURISMO. BILBAO
NON-STOP CLUB CICLISTA DONOSTIA
OMAR FRAILE PEÑA CICLISTA SANTURTZI
ONDARROAKO AURRERA G.TX.K.EL. ONDARROA
ORBEA SPORT CLUB MALLABIA
ORDIZIAKO Tx. ELKARTEA ITSASONDO
ORDUÑESA S.C. ORDUÑA
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA TOLOSA
ORIXOL MENDIZALE ELKARTEA ARAMAIONA
ORMAIZTEGIKO T.L. ORMAIZTEGI
ORTUELLA MTB GLOBER BIKERS CLU ORTUELLA
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.T. LASARTE-ORIA
OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K. OIARTZUN
PASAI ANTXIO T.E. PASAI ANTXO
PASAIAKO PORTUKO OLATU T.K.E. PASAIA
PELOTOK K.E. ADUNA
PEÑA AYASTUY ANTZUOLA
PEÑA ELORZA TX. E. AZKOITIA
PLACENCIA S.D. SORALUZE
PRO EVASION BIKE C.D.C. TUYO
PUNTA GALEA T.E. GETXO
REBONZA SOCIEDAD CICLISTA SESTAO
SAIATU FUNDACION C.D. BILBAO
SAIATUZ TKT LASARTE-ORIA
SAN MARCIAL S.C.. IRUN
SANPEDROTARRA TX. TALDEA PASAJES SAN PEDRO
SANTUTXU T.E. BILBAO
SAPUBIKE DE DURANGO C.C DURANGO
SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA BASAURI
SODUPE S.C. SODUPE
SOPELANA TXIRRINDULARI K.T.Z. SOPELANA
TELLERIARTEKO Tx.Elk. LEGAZPI
TIRITU ZIKLISTA ELKARTEA DIMA
TOLOSA C.F. TOLOSA
TRABAJADORES BRIDGESTONE C.D. BASAURI
TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. AMARITA
TRINTXERPE C.A. PASAIA-TRINTXERPE
TXINDOKIPE Tx.K.T. ORDIZIA
TXINGUDI S.C.T. IRUN
TXIRRIN TXIRRIN ZAMUDIOKO T.E. ZAMUDIO
TXIRRINGA C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
TXORI ERRI S.C. LEIOA
UGAO S.C. UGAO-MIRABALLES
UGERAGA S.D. SOPELANA
USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TK USANSOLO (GALDAKAO)
UZE C.C. URNIETA
VALENTIN URIONA MUNGIA S.C. MUNGIA
VALLE DE TRAPAGA C.C VALLE DE TRAPAGA
VELODROMO DURANGUESADO C.D.C. ABADIÑO
VIBIKE C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
VIRGEN DE AIALA C.D.C. ALEGRIA-DULANTZI
VITORIANA S.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
XANJU KIROL KLUBA PASAI DONIBANE
ZABALGANA C.D.C. VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ZALLAKO BELODROMO T.K.E. ZALLA
ZARAUTZKO Z.E. ZARAUTZ
ZARAUZTARRA S.D.C. ZARAUTZ
ZESTOAKO GURUTZEAGA TX. KLUBA AZPEITIA
ZORRIBIKE LEZAMAKO T.K.T. LEZAMA
ZORROTZA, S.C. BILBAO
ZUBIETA LANTZEN T.T. ZUBIETA
ZUIANO C.C. MURGIA
ZUMAIAKO TX. ELKARTEA ZUMAIA
ZUMITZA TX. TALDEA HERNANI
ZUZENAK C.D. VITORIA-GASTEIZ